37, FLAMINGO CLOSE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG41 3SJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+9.8%
Sold on 11 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,500
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1