Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, UPPER HIBBERT LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 7HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,625
Last Sold Price
15 March 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£4,625 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£104,625
+4.6%
Sold on 15 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 6 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 7HQ
← Back to All Properties