Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 40, LONDON COURT, 9 - 13, LONDON ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX3 7SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-7.1%
Sold on 27 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+47.4%
Sold on 30 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+23.5%
Sold on 30 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 27 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX3 7SL
← Back to All Properties