Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, GRAHAM ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B25 8JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£39,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,000
+44.4%
Sold on 29 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,950
+55.7%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£31,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 15 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B25 8JX
← Back to All Properties