Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MARSH AVENUE, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S18 2HA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+14.6%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,000
+25.2%
Sold on 6 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+14.4%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,500
+151.6%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£60,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 16 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S18 2HA
← Back to All Properties