Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BEACH GREEN, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5YG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.1%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+69.1%
Sold on 13 February 2017
Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+88.9%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Detached
+£160,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 23 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5YG
← Back to All Properties