Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, RICHMOND ROAD, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9TB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£253,000
+33.2%
Sold on 19 November 2020
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+52.0%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 27 June 2001
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+57.5%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9TB
← Back to All Properties