16, BRUNSLOW CLOSE, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WV13 2HN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£71,500
Last Sold Price
1 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£71,500+10.0%
Sold on 1 September 2021
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000+121.8%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Terraced
+£35,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,300+8.5%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
+£2,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 19 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1