Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WINWOOD CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
MK19 6GQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£317,000
+45.7%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,500
+26.1%
Sold on 14 August 2013
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+26.0%
Sold on 24 July 2003
Detached
+£35,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,950
Sold on 21 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK19 6GQ
← Back to All Properties