Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, DICKENS STREET, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 0AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
-5.9%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+26.9%
Sold on 26 July 2007
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+90.6%
Sold on 24 January 2005
Terraced
+£31,855 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,145
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 0AU
← Back to All Properties