APARTMENT 244, 5, BLANTYRE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4JJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£19,630 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,000+15.7%
Sold on 20 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,630 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,370
Sold on 27 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1