Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, HOLMLANDS DRIVE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 0UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+15.9%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+3.9%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 22 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 0UA
← Back to All Properties