30, OLD SCHOOL COURT, VIOLET HILL ROAD, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP14 1NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,918
Last Sold Price
31 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.3%
Price Change
+£41,968 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£62,918+200.3%
Sold on 31 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,968 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,950-12.7%
Sold on 11 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 7 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1