57, PASTON LANE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE4 6HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.0%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£160,000+152.0%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+64.9%
Sold on 18 April 1997
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 25 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1