IVY COTTAGE, WEST COMMON, GERRARDS CROSS, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL9 7QN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£795,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.5%
Price Change
+£485,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£795,000+156.5%
Sold on 16 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£485,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000+44.2%
Sold on 7 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+59.3%
Sold on 20 November 1995
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 9 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1