Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, BRIGHTON ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG6 1PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£352,000
-16.7%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
-£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£422,500
+29.4%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£326,500
Sold on 26 March 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 1PS
← Back to All Properties