Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, GLINTON ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE6 7DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£18,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+8.4%
Sold on 9 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£18,150 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,850
+36.4%
Sold on 22 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£57,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+3.9%
Sold on 25 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 11 June 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 7DQ
← Back to All Properties