Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, UNDERWOOD CLOSE, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK10 3QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£245,000
+16.7%
Sold on 30 August 2007
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
+82.6%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3QD
← Back to All Properties