Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 16, BLOCK A ALTO, SILLAVAN WAY, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 6GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£166,000
+43.1%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+36.4%
Sold on 10 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,930 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,070
Sold on 23 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 6GA
← Back to All Properties