Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, ALBION STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 1BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.0%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£114,000
+128.0%
Sold on 26 July 2021
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 16 November 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 1BH
← Back to All Properties