Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, HATHERLEY ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG1 5QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£312,000
+27.3%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+25.6%
Sold on 27 May 2014
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+154.9%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Terraced
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 5QE
← Back to All Properties