Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, GORSE ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 9LQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£78,500
+57.0%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 9LQ
← Back to All Properties