Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CARISBROOKE AVENUE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 5PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+35.8%
Sold on 23 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+13.7%
Sold on 29 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 5PL
← Back to All Properties