7, ROBINSON ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 7BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.9%
Price Change
+£245,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£400,000+158.9%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£245,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,500+95.6%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 2 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1