9, BRIMFIELD ROAD, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM19 1RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,995
Last Sold Price
30 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.8%
Price Change
+£59,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£92,995+181.8%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+37.5%
Sold on 1 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1