Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
STONEBECK MILL, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA5 7QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,950
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£23,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£269,950
+9.7%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000
+9.3%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 18 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA5 7QL
← Back to All Properties