68, GREATMEADOW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 8DF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+16.7%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+33.3%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+35.0%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1