39, NEWTOWN ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 2DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,500
Last Sold Price
8 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£117,500+33.5%
Sold on 8 January 2007
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+21.4%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 30 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1