Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, COACHMAN COURT, 35, ASHINGDON ROAD, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1FF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+25.0%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
-22.8%
Sold on 22 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-23.3%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,950
Sold on 25 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1FF
← Back to All Properties