Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CHURCH VIEW, CHURCH LANE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 8FX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+13.4%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
-0.8%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 24 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 8FX
← Back to All Properties