Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, MERCURY WAY, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 6BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£97,000
+21.3%
Sold on 3 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+46.7%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 6BE
← Back to All Properties