Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, CROSSE COURTS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 5JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.2%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,000
+83.2%
Sold on 5 June 2019
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+128.3%
Sold on 14 January 2013
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 5JE
← Back to All Properties