1, CHRISTMAS COTTAGES, HARMANS YARD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CM6 1AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£427,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£427,000+4.1%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£410,000+64.0%
Sold on 17 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£160,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 2 May 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1