Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, VALLEY ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 0HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.5%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£223,000
+71.5%
Sold on 27 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+23.8%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 0HA
← Back to All Properties