Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, DORCHESTER GARDENS, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 5AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,950
Last Sold Price
10 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£31,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£209,950
+17.6%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500
+330.1%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 11 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 5AY
← Back to All Properties