Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ELMSTHORPE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 2BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£16,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+10.6%
Sold on 23 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,250
+64.0%
Sold on 26 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£61,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 25 April 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 2BU
← Back to All Properties