Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, OGILVIE COURT, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9PZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£229,000
+49.7%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,000
+18.1%
Sold on 30 October 2007
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,500
+90.4%
Sold on 1 September 2004
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+26.0%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9PZ
← Back to All Properties