Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GRINSTEAD LANE, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 9DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+37.0%
Sold on 6 December 2018
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+60.8%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+24.3%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 9DY
← Back to All Properties