43, VICTORIA ROAD, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

CB9 9PS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£295,000+20.4%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000+73.8%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000+120.3%
Sold on 10 November 2009
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1