Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, PORTERHOUSE ROAD, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 3FL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2013
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.9%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
-7.9%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£132,500
+14.2%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,000
+63.4%
Sold on 2 August 2005
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000
+73.2%
Sold on 24 June 2002
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
-10.8%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 3FL
← Back to All Properties