Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, FURZE CROFT, FURZE HILL, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£350,000
+4.2%
Sold on 19 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£336,000
Sold on 27 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1PD
← Back to All Properties