151, BOLTON ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL5 3DY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.7%
Price Change
+£90,447 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+228.7%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£90,447 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,553-17.6%
Sold on 4 November 2003
Terraced
-£8,447 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+140.0%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 18 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1