Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MORTIMER WAY, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£53,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,500
+53.5%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
-29.6%
Sold on 6 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,995
Sold on 25 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1SZ
← Back to All Properties