32, PAKENHAM ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B15 2NE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£128,000-1.5%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000+8.4%
Sold on 29 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950+64.3%
Sold on 30 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+64.0%
Sold on 21 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 7 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1