Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TREVELLYAN, BOWERS PLACE, CRAWLEY, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 4HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£565,000
+41.3%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000
+12.7%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
+18.3%
Sold on 21 February 2005
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 8 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 4HY
← Back to All Properties