11, BACTON ROAD, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR28 9DR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+6.9%
Sold on 3 August 2011
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+110.1%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+27.8%
Sold on 8 January 1999
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 10 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1