Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 50, PARKFIELD HOUSE, LINDFIELD GARDENS, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 1TS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£318,000
+1.0%
Sold on 22 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+18.9%
Sold on 7 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+55.9%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 30 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 1TS
← Back to All Properties