Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, DOMINION ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN14 8LG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
13 March 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+222.4%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+222.4%
Sold on 13 March 2008
Terraced
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 23 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN14 8LG
← Back to All Properties