18, JUDD ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

TN9 2NH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£455,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.6%
Price Change
+£285,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£455,000+167.6%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+15.6%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 16 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1