52, TILBURG ROAD, CANVEY ISLAND, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS8 9ER

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£260,000+13.0%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+138.3%
Sold on 9 January 2018
Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500+27.0%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1